×
Lot 0356
Domenico Morelli (Napoli 1823 - 1901)"Oriental figure" ink on paper (mm 180x250) signed bottom right, framed (defects)"Figura orientale" china su carta (mm 180x250) firmato in basso a destra, in cornice (difetti)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

Domenico Morelli (Napoli 1823 - 1901)"Figura orientale"

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €320 - €340
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€300.00
Starting Bid
€300.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste