×
Lot 0359
19th-century school "Neapolitan view with fishermen" watercolour on paper (mm 300x500)Scuola del secolo XIX "Scorcio napoletano con pescatori" acquerello su carta (mm 300x500)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

Scuola del secolo XIX "Scorcio napoletano con

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €320 - €340
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€350.00
Competing Bid
€340.00
Competing Bid
€330.00
Competing Bid
€320.00
Competing Bid
€310.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Starting Bid
€300.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste