×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0359
19th-century school "Neapolitan view with fishermen" watercolour on paper (mm 300x500)Scuola del secolo XIX "Scorcio napoletano con pescatori" acquerello su carta (mm 300x500)

  • 25%

Scuola del secolo XIX "Scorcio napoletano con

Estimate €320 - €340Apr 18, 2018