×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0368
Armando Spadini (Poggio a Caiano 1883 - Roma 1925)"Adoration of the Child" red chalk on paper (mm 180x215) authenticated by the artist's son, Andrea Spadini. Framed (defects)"Adorazione del Bambino" sanguigna su carta (mm 180x215) autenticata dal figlio Andrea Spadini. In cornice (difetti)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

Armando Spadini (Poggio a Caiano 1883 - Roma

Estimate €320 - €350
|Sell a Similar Item
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|