×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0368
Armando Spadini (Poggio a Caiano 1883 - Roma 1925)"Adoration of the Child" red chalk on paper (mm 180x215) authenticated by the artist's son, Andrea Spadini. Framed (defects)"Adorazione del Bambino" sanguigna su carta (mm 180x215) autenticata dal figlio Andrea Spadini. In cornice (difetti)

  • 25%

Armando Spadini (Poggio a Caiano 1883 - Roma

Estimate €320 - €350Apr 18, 2018