×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0390
Late 18th-century Italian school "Interior of a temple" black chalk, pen and brown ink (mm 195x325) (defects)Scuola italiana, fine secolo XVIII "Interno di tempio" carboncino, penna e inchiostro marrone (mm 195x325) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€400.00

  • 25%

Scuola italiana, fine secolo XVIII "Interno di tempio"

Estimate €450 - €480
|Sell a Similar Item
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|