×
Lot 0397
Late 17th-century Italian school. Drawing depicting three figures, pen and brown ink washed brown. Framed (about mm 170x290) (defects)Scuola italiana, fine secolo XVII. Disegno raffigurante tre personaggi di cui al centro uno femminile, penna e inchiostro bruno acquerellato in bruno. In cornice (mm 170x290 circa) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Scuola italiana, fine secolo XVII. Disegno raffigurante

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €120 - €150
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€600.00
Competing Bid
€550.00
Competing Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€450.00
Competing Bid
€400.00
Competing Bid
€350.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Competing Bid
€250.00
Competing Bid
€200.00
Competing Bid
€150.00
Competing Bid
€110.00
Competing Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste