×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0397
Late 17th-century Italian school. Drawing depicting three figures, pen and brown ink washed brown. Framed (about mm 170x290) (defects)Scuola italiana, fine secolo XVII. Disegno raffigurante tre personaggi di cui al centro uno femminile, penna e inchiostro bruno acquerellato in bruno. In cornice (mm 170x290 circa) (difetti)

  • 25%

Scuola italiana, fine secolo XVII. Disegno raffigurante

Estimate €120 - €150Apr 18, 2018