×
Lot 0399
Early 17th-century artist "Male portrait" black chalk and touches in pen and brown ink on paper (mm 132x95) in a 19th-century frame (defects)Artista degli inizi del secolo XVII "Ritratto virile" matita nera e tocchi di penna a inchiostro bruno su carta (mm 132x95) in cornice del secolo XIX in legno intagliato e argentato (difetti)

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 25%

Artista degli inizi del secolo XVII "Ritratto virile"

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €160 - €180
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€150.00
Starting Bid
€150.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste