×

Scuola napoletana dell'inizio del secolo XVIII "Madonna

Lot 0400
Early 18th-century Neapolitan school "Madonna with Child and Saints" pen and wash on paper (mm 235x200) Inscribed versoScuola napoletana dell'inizio del secolo XVIII "Madonna con Bambino e Santi" penna e acquerello su carta (mm 235x200) Iscritto al retro

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 25%

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €160 - €180
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€170.00
Competing Bid
€160.00
Competing Bid
€150.00
Starting Bid
€150.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste