×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0410
18th-century Italian school "Archer and angels" red chalk, sketches in the same technique on verso (mm 333x260) (defects)Scuola italiana, secolo XVIII "Arciere ed angelo" sanguigna, al verso schizzi della stessa tecnica (mm 333x260) (difetti)

  • 25%

Scuola italiana, secolo XVIII "Arciere ed angelo"

Estimate €200 - €220Apr 18, 2018