×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0410
18th-century Italian school "Archer and angels" red chalk, sketches in the same technique on verso (mm 333x260) (defects)Scuola italiana, secolo XVIII "Arciere ed angelo" sanguigna, al verso schizzi della stessa tecnica (mm 333x260) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 25%

Scuola italiana, secolo XVIII "Arciere ed angelo"

Estimate €200 - €220
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€200.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|