×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0411
18th-century artist. Group of four drawings depicting bucolic scenes, pastels on laid paper (about mm 175x240) Framed (defects)Artista del secolo XVIII. Gruppo di quattro disegni raffiguranti scene bucoliche, pastelli su carta vergellata (mm 175x240 circa) In cornici (difetti)

  • 25%

Artista del secolo XVIII. Gruppo di quattro disegni

Estimate €350 - €380Apr 18, 2018