×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0411
18th-century artist. Group of four drawings depicting bucolic scenes, pastels on laid paper (about mm 175x240) Framed (defects)Artista del secolo XVIII. Gruppo di quattro disegni raffiguranti scene bucoliche, pastelli su carta vergellata (mm 175x240 circa) In cornici (difetti)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

Artista del secolo XVIII. Gruppo di quattro disegni

Estimate €350 - €380
|Sell a Similar Item
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|