×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0414
Anonymous in the manner of Francesco Simonini "Battle scene" pen, ink and watercolour (mm 220x390) (defects)Provenance: Francesco Molinari PradelliIgnoto alla maniera di Francesco Simonini "Scena di battaglia" penna inchiostro e acquerello (mm 220x390) (difetti)Provenienza:Francesco Molinari Pradelli

  • 25%

Ignoto alla maniera di Francesco Simonini "Scena di

Estimate €220 - €240Apr 18, 2018