×
Lot 0414
Anonymous in the manner of Francesco Simonini "Battle scene" pen, ink and watercolour (mm 220x390) (defects)Provenance: Francesco Molinari PradelliIgnoto alla maniera di Francesco Simonini "Scena di battaglia" penna inchiostro e acquerello (mm 220x390) (difetti)Provenienza:Francesco Molinari Pradelli

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 25%

Ignoto alla maniera di Francesco Simonini "Scena di

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €220 - €240
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€200.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste