×
Lot 0415
17th-century school "The sermon" mixed media on paper (mm 219x162)Scuola del secolo XVII "La predica" tecnica mista su carta (mm 219x162)

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 25%

Scuola del secolo XVII "La predica" tecnica mista su

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €180 - €200
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€150.00
Starting Bid
€150.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste