×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0420
Late 18th-century Italian school "Madonna with Child and Saint Joseph" red chalk and white lead on paper (mm 260x190) (defects)Scuola italiana, fine secolo XVIII "Madonna con bambino e San Giuseppe" sanguigna e biacca su carta (mm 260x190) (difetti)

  • 25%

Scuola italiana, fine secolo XVIII "Madonna con bambino

Estimate €220 - €240Apr 18, 2018