×
Lot 0430
Follower of Giulio Romano "Allegorical male figure" pen, brown ink, brown wash, heightened white lead (mm 161x288) (major defects, applied)Seguace di Giulio Romano "Figura allegorica maschile" penna, inchiostro bruno, acquerello bruno e biacca (mm 161x288) (gravi difetti, controfondato)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

Seguace di Giulio Romano "Figura allegorica maschile"

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €350 - €400
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste