×
Lot 0444
18th-century artist "Rest in Egypt" pen, black ink, black and red chalks, washed in grey (mm 280x200) (defects)Artista del secolo XVIII "Riposo in Egitto" penna inchiostro nero carboncino sanguigna e acquerello grigio (mm 280x200) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 25%

Artista del secolo XVIII "Riposo in Egitto" penna

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €550 - €600
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€500.00
Starting Bid
€500.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste