×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0461
Anonymous set designer, 19th century "Roman villa interior with blue drapery" watercolours over traces in black chalk (mm 203x285) framedScenografo del secolo XIX "Interno di villa romana con tendaggio azzurro" acquerelli su tracce a matita nera (mm 203x285) In cornice

Starting Bid

€400.00

  • 25%

Scenografo del secolo XIX "Interno di villa romana con

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €450 - €480
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|