×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0470
18th-century Bolognese school "Ceiling decoration" pen and ink, washed in brown and blue (mm 210x280) (defects) Provenance: Sotheby's Milan, 8 May 2002, Lot 1354Scuola bolognese del secolo XVIII "Decorazione per soffitto" penna e inchiostro con acquerello blu e marrone (mm 210x280) (difetti)Provenienza:Sotheby's, Milano, 8 maggio, 2002, Lotto n. 1354

Starting Bid

€400.00

  • 25%

Scuola bolognese del secolo XVIII "Decorazione per

Estimate €450 - €480
|Sell a Similar Item
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|