×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0471
Early 17th-century artist "Allegory of water" pen, brown ink, brown wash, heightened with white (mm 260x200) (defects)Artista degli inizi del secolo XVII "Allegoria dell'acqua" penna ed inchiostro bruno, acquerello bruno e rialzi a biacca (mm 260x200) (difetti)

  • 25%

Artista degli inizi del secolo XVII "Allegoria

Estimate €550 - €600Apr 18, 2018