×
Lot 0478
Anonymous stage set designer early 19th century "Figures in an entrance hall with balcony" pen and black ink washed gray (mm 198x280) framedScenografo dell'inizio del secolo XIX "Figure in un androne con balconata" penna e inchiostro nero acquerellato in grigio (mm 198x280) In cornice

Starting Bid

€400.00

  • 25%

Scenografo dell'inizio del secolo XIX "Figure in un

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €420 - €450
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€400.00
Starting Bid
€400.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste