×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0478
Anonymous stage set designer early 19th century "Figures in an entrance hall with balcony" pen and black ink washed gray (mm 198x280) framedScenografo dell'inizio del secolo XIX "Figure in un androne con balconata" penna e inchiostro nero acquerellato in grigio (mm 198x280) In cornice

  • 25%

Scenografo dell'inizio del secolo XIX "Figure in un

Estimate €420 - €450Apr 18, 2018