×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0479
Stage set designer, 19th century "Nocturne with neogothic columns and mullioned windows" tempera and watercolors (mm 420x 525) framed. Inscribe lower right "Ferrario" (defects)Scenografo del secolo XIX "Notturno gotico con colonne e bifore" tempere ed acquerelli (mm 420x 525) In cornice Iscritto in basso a destra "Ferrario" (difetti)

Starting Bid

€400.00

  • 25%

Scenografo del secolo XIX "Notturno gotico con colonne

Estimate €450 - €500Apr 18, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|