×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0483
Angelo Parravicini (Milano 1868 - 1925)"Large Egyptian stage design with dancers" pen, watercolors, heightened with white (mm 295x447) framed. Signed lower right "A. Parravicini 1923" (defects)"Grande scenografia egizia con figure di ballerini" penna, acquerelli con rialzi a biacca (mm 295x447) In cornice. Firmato in basso a destra "A. Parravicini 1923" (difetti)

  • 25%

Angelo Parravicini (Milano 1868 - 1925)"Grande

Estimate €700 - €750Apr 18, 2018