×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0490
Giuseppe Gioacchino Redelmayer (Praga 1727 - 1788)"An architectural capriccio with arches and caryatids" pen and brown ink (mm 300x256) with inscription "Redelmayer" (defects) Provenance:Cesare Frigerio, L.4362"Capriccio architettonico con archi e cariatidi" penna e inchiostro bruno (mm 300x256) con iscrizione "Redelmayer" (difetti)Provenienza:Cesare Frigerio, L.4362

  • 25%

Giuseppe Gioacchino Redelmayer (Praga 1727 -

Estimate €520 - €530Apr 18, 2018