×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0506
Anonymous stage set designer, 19th century "Citta di Cirta" pen and brown ink washed brown over traces of black chalk (mm 210x300) framedScenografo del secolo XIX "Citta di Cirta" penna e inchiostro bruno acquerellato in bruno con tracce di matita nera (mm 210x300) In cornice

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 25%

Scenografo del secolo XIX "Citta di Cirta" penna e

Estimate €550 - €600
|Sell a Similar Item
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|