×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0513
16th-century Emilian School "Madonna with Child, Saint Anthony Abbot and Saint Francis" pen, ink, washed, over traces of black chalk (mm 225x147) (defects) Provenance: Francesco Molinari PradelliScuola emiliana del secolo XVI "Madonna con Bambino, Sant'Antonio Abate e San Francesco" penna, inchiostro, acquerello e tracce di matita nera (mm 225x147) (difetti)Provenienza:Francesco Molinari Pradelli

Starting Bid

€400.00

  • 25%

Scuola emiliana del secolo XVI "Madonna con Bambino,

Estimate €420 - €460
|Sell a Similar Item
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|