×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0524
17th-century Italian school "A priest giving the keys of a city to a soldier" drawing on paper in pen, brown ink, washed in brown heightened with white (mm 307x245) (defects and losses)Scuola italiana, secolo XVII "Un prete cede le chiavi della città ad un soldato" disegno su carta a penna, inchiostro bruno e acquerello rialzi a biacca (mm 307x245) (difetti e mancanze)

  • 25%

Scuola italiana, secolo XVII "Un prete cede le chiavi

Estimate €450 - €480Apr 18, 2018