×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0527
Late 16th-century Emilian artist "Virgin with Child and angel" black and red chalks heightened with white (mm 161x161) (major defects, applied)Artista emiliano della fine del secolo XVI "Vergine con Bambino ed angelo" carboncino, matita rossa e rialzi a biacca (mm 161x161) (gravi difetti, controfondato)

  • 25%

Artista emiliano della fine del secolo XVI "Vergine con

Estimate €850 - €900Apr 18, 2018