×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0528
Aureliano Milani (Bologna 1675 - Roma 1749)"Christ at the fountain of Bethesda" black chalk and white lead (mm 415x280) (defects) Provenance: Sotheby's, London 5 July 1993, lot 290"Cristo alla Fonte di Bethesda" matita nera e biacca (mm 415x280) (difetti)Provenienza:Sotheby's, Londra 5 Luglio 1993, lotto 290

  • 25%

Aureliano Milani (Bologna 1675 - Roma 1749)"Cristo alla

Estimate €450 - €460Apr 18, 2018