×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0558
17th-century school of Veneto "Madonna with Child" brush and brown ink on brown paper (mm 185x236) (major defects)Scuola veneta del secolo XVII "Madonna con Bambino" pennello e acquerello bruno su carta bruna (mm 185x236) (gravi difetti)

Starting Bid

€800.00

  • 25%

Scuola veneta del secolo XVII "Madonna con Bambino"

Estimate €850 - €900Apr 18, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|