Sold2022Scuola emiliana del XVII secolo Madonna col Bambinoolio su tela, W. 77 - H. 63 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola romana del XVII secolo Cristo e l’adulteraolio su tela, W. 132 - H. 94 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Scuola del secolo XVII "Venere, Cupido e cammei conScuola del secolo XVII "Venere, Cupido e cammei con segni zodiacali" olio su tela (cm 110x100) (difetti e restauri) 17th-century school " Venus and Cupid" oil on canvas (cm 110x100) (defects and restaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Scuola Emiliana del XVIII secolo LA DEPOSIZIONE NELScuola Emiliana del XVIII secolo LA DEPOSIZIONE NEL SEPOLCRO Penna e inchiostro bruno e nero. mm 325x195.See Sold Price
Sold2021SCUOLA EMILIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Cherub.Cherub. Sanguine on paper . Cm 40,50 x 25,50.See Sold Price
Sold2018Florentine school, 17th century Martyr PenFlorentine school, 17th century Martyr Pen and brown ink on applied paper 352x160 mm. Ancient inscriptions with attibution to Tiziano Vecellio (defects) IT Scuola fiorentina del secolo XVII Santa martSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XVII secolo Nature morte con con frutti e funghicoppia di dipinti, olio su tela, W. 90 - H. 60 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XVII secolo Il tributo della monetaolio su tela, W. 201 - H. 135,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XVII secolo Ritratti di fanciulli con cagnolinicoppia di dipinti, olio su tela, W. 29 - H. 42,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XVII secolo San Paoloin cornice in legno intagliato e dorato, olio su tela, W. 52 - H. 68 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XVII secolo Ritratto di uomo con giubba rossaolio su tela, W. 62 - H. 76 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XVII secolo Ritratto di nobildonna in abito neroolio su tela, W. 97 - H. 121 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XVII secolo Sacra Famiglia con San Giovanninoolio su pietra paesina, W. 15 - H. 20 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVII secolo Paesaggi con cavaliericoppia di dipinti, olio su telaSee Sold Price
2 days LeftLeland LittleDefinitive, Illustrated Edition of I Promessi Sposi , Bound in New York, With Two Other Editions$50
May 06Ambrosiana Casa d'asteZIVERI Alberto, Untitled (I fragoloni), 1939, oil on hardboard, cm 40x50€2,400
May 08Aste Bolaffi LE CORBUSIER, P. JEANNERET, C. PERRIAND (DA UN DISEGNO DI) Divano 'LC2' ultimo quarto del XX Secolo€1,200
May 08Aste Bolaffi MARCEL BREUER (DA UN DISEGNO DI) Poltrona ‘Wassily’ produzione ultimo quarto del XX secolo -€300
2 days LeftLeland LittleFirst Edition of Piccolomini's De La Sfera del Mondo ( The Sphere of the World )$400(5 bids)
May 06Hudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYGilt wood covered book, 19th Century copy of the 16th Century book "La Vera Perfettione Del$20(1 bid)
24 hrs LeftA & A Auction Gallery40+ Santa Cruz County Music & Event Posters - Catalyst, Moe's Alley, Crepe Place, Del Mar, Rio, Don$40
3 days LeftBasel Auction HouseZaida DEL RIO (1954) Cuban art. Framed watercolor on cardboard signed and dated.$400
3 days LeftBasel Auction HouseZaida DEL RIO (1954) Cuban art. Framed Mixed media on canvas signed and dated.$400