×
Lot 0580
Late 16th-century artist "Standing male figure, draped" black chalk on light-blue paper, squared (mm 550x340) (major defects)Artista della fine del secolo XVI "Studio di figura virile stante panneggiata" carboncino su carta azzurra, quadrettato (mm 550x340) (gravi difetti)

Starting Bid

€4,000.00

  • 25%

Artista della fine del secolo XVI "Studio di figura

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €4,200 - €4,500
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste