×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0600
Early 18th-century Italian artist "St. Bartholomew the Apostle" polychrome wooden sculpture (h. cm 72) (restorations and losses)Artista italiano dell'inizio del secolo XVIII "San Bartolomeo apostolo" scultura in legno decorato in policromia con occhi in vetro (h. cm 72) Poggiante su base squadrata (restauri e mancanze)

Starting Bid

€700.00

  • 25%

Artista italiano dell'inizio del secolo XVIII "San

Auction ended on Thu, Apr 19, 2018
Estimate €750 - €800
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€700.00
Starting Bid
€700.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|