×
Lot 0639
17th Century Flemish school After the Massoil on canvas, transferred to panel 21x26 cm.framed (defects)Scuola fiamminga del secolo XVIIDopo la messaolio su tela applicata su tavola cm 21x26 in cornice (difetti)

Starting Bid

€1,000.00

  • 25%

Scuola fiamminga del secolo XVIIDopo la messaolio su

Auction ended on Thu, Apr 19, 2018
Estimate €1,200 - €1,300
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€3,200.00
Competing Bid
€3,000.00
Competing Bid
€2,800.00
Competing Bid
€2,600.00
Competing Bid
€2,400.00
Competing Bid
€2,200.00
Competing Bid
€2,000.00
Competing Bid
€1,900.00
Competing Bid
€1,800.00
Competing Bid
€1,700.00
Competing Bid
€1,600.00
Competing Bid
€1,500.00
Competing Bid
€1,400.00
Competing Bid
€1,300.00
Competing Bid
€1,200.00
Competing Bid
€1,100.00
Competing Bid
€1,000.00
Starting Bid
€1,000.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste