×
Lot 0641
17th Century Northern Italian schoolSaint Magdaleneoil on canvas 75x57 cm.antique frameScuola dell'Italia settentrionale del secolo XVIIMaddalenaolio su tela cm 75x57 in cornice antica

Starting Bid

€2,000.00

  • 25%

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale del secolo

Thu, Apr 19, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Bid LiveWatch Live Auction
Sold for €10,500
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste