×
Lot 0648
19th-century art "Crucified Christ" lacquered wooden sculpture (h. cm 130) (defects)Arte del secolo XIX "Cristo crocifisso" scultura in legno laccato in policromia (h. cm 130) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€800.00

  • 25%

Arte del secolo XIX "Cristo crocifisso" scultura in

Auction ended on Thu, Apr 19, 2018
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€1,700.00
Competing Bid
€1,600.00
Competing Bid
€1,500.00
Competing Bid
€1,400.00
Competing Bid
€1,300.00
Competing Bid
€1,200.00
Competing Bid
€1,100.00
Competing Bid
€1,000.00
Competing Bid
€950.00
Competing Bid
€900.00
Competing Bid
€850.00
Competing Bid
€800.00
Starting Bid
€800.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste