×
Lot 0675
Follower of David TeniersFarmers in a village feastoil on panel 50x54 cm.framed (defects and restorations)Seguace di David TenierContadini in una festa di paeseolio su tavola cm 50x54 in cornice (difetti e restauri)

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 25%

Seguace di David TenierContadini in una festa di

Auction ended on Thu, Apr 19, 2018
Estimate €600 - €800
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€950.00
Competing Bid
€900.00
Competing Bid
€850.00
Competing Bid
€800.00
Competing Bid
€750.00
Competing Bid
€700.00
Competing Bid
€650.00
Competing Bid
€600.00
Competing Bid
€550.00
Competing Bid
€500.00
Starting Bid
€500.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste