×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0703
Circle of Elena Recco, late 17th/early 18th CenturyStill life with fish and shellfishoil on canvas 116x148 cm.framed (defects)Ambito di Elena Recco, fine secolo XVII/inizi XVIIINatura morta con pesci e crostaceiolio su tela cm 116x148 in cornice (difetti)

Starting Bid

€5,000.00

  • 25%

Ambito di Elena Recco, fine secolo XVII/inizi

Estimate €5,500 - €6,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|