×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0705
Late 16th Venetian School Century The silver ageoil on canvas 125x190 cm.framed (defects)Scuola veneta della fine del secolo XVIL'età dell'argentoolio su tela cm 125x190 in cornice (difetti)Cartiglio in alto a destra con iscrizione: Argentea

Starting Bid

€2,500.00

  • 25%

Scuola veneta della fine del secolo XVIL'età

Auction ended on Thu, Apr 19, 2018
Estimate €2,600 - €2,800
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€2,500.00
Starting Bid
€2,500.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|