×

Cerchia di Niccolò Codazzi, secolo XVIICapriccio con

Lot 0716
Circle of Niccolò Codazzi, 17th CenturyCapriccio with figures in a seascapeoil on canvas 84x110 cm.framed (defects and restorations)Cerchia di Niccolò Codazzi, secolo XVIICapriccio con figure in un paesaggio marinoolio su tela cm 84x110 in cornice (difetti e restauri)

Starting Bid

€1,600.00

  • 25%

Auction ended on Thu, Apr 19, 2018
Estimate €1,800 - €2,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste