×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0744
Manufacture of Lodi, 18th century. Two majolica dishes (d. cm 23,5)Manifattura di Lodi, secolo XVIII. Due piatti in maiolica a bordo mistilineo e decoro alla 'Rouen' in monocromia blu su smalto bianco (d. cm 23,5)

Starting Bid

€400.00

  • 25%

Manifattura di Lodi, secolo XVIII. Due piatti in

Auction ended on Thu, Apr 19, 2018
Estimate €400 - €500
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|