×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0777
18th-century manufacture. Two majolica dishes (d. cm 23,5) (restorations)Manifattura del secolo XVIII. Due piatti polilobati in maiolica con decoro a piccolo fuoco a fiori sparsi e nastro (d. cm 23,5) (restauri)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

Manifattura del secolo XVIII. Due piatti polilobati in

Auction ended on Thu, Apr 19, 2018
Estimate €350 - €400
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|