×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0848
Evaristo Baschenis (Bergamo 1617 - Bergamo 1677)Still life in the kitchenoil on canvas 46x62.5 cm.framed ExpertiseProf. Enrico De Pascale, Bergamo 2012Natura morta in cucinaolio su tela cm 46x62,5 in corniceExpertiseProf. Enrico De Pascale, Bergamo 2012

Starting Bid

€10,000.00

  • 25%

Evaristo Baschenis (Bergamo 1617 - Bergamo 1677)Natura

Estimate €12,000 - €14,000Apr 19, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|