×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0850
Giuseppe Nogari (Venezia 1699 - 1763)Judith showing the head of Holofernesoil on canvas 80.5x95.5 cm.framed (restorations)ExpertiseMina Gregori, 1973Giuditta mostra la testa di Oloferneolio su tela cm 80,5x95,5 in cornice (restauri)ExpertiseMina Gregori, 1973

Starting Bid

€3,000.00

  • 25%

Giuseppe Nogari (Venezia 1699 - 1763)Giuditta mostra la

Estimate €3,200 - €3,500Apr 19, 2018