×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0873
17th Century Lombard masterGentlewoman in rich lace dresses, with flowers and dogoil on canvas 127x104.5 cm.framedMaestro lombardo del secolo XVIIGentildonna in ricchi abiti di pizzo, con fiori e cagnolinoolio su tela cm 127x104,5 in cornice

Starting Bid

€5,000.00

  • 25%

Maestro lombardo del secolo XVIIGentildonna in ricchi

Estimate €5,500 - €6,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€5,000.00
Starting Bid
€5,000.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|