Sold2018Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 55 pieceTiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 55 piece Persian pattern flatware service. Includes: (1) 12 dinner forks- 8". (2) 12 luncheon forks- 7-1/8". (3) 12 serving spoons- 8-1/2". (4) 6 soup spoons-See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 28 pieceTiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 28 piece King's pattern flatware service. The set includes: (1) 12 lunch forks- 6-3/4". (2) 6 dinner forks- 7-1/2". (3) 4 soup spoons- 7". (4) 5 serving spoonsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 48 pieceTiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 48 piece Persian pattern flatware service. Includes: (1) 12 luncheon forks, 7". 4 with monogram removal. (2) 11 demitasse spoons- 7". Monograms removed. (3) 6See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany "Hampton" Pattern Tea Service & TrayTiffany and Company Makers Sterling silver six piece tea and coffee service with sterling tray. Comprising: teapot, coffeepot, waste bowl, covered sugar, creamer, and double handled sterling silver trSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY AND COMPANY MAKERS STERLING SILVER CHALICE.TIFFANY AND COMPANY MAKERS STERLING SILVER CHALICE. 17.55 TROY OZ. 8 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany and Company makers. Sterling silver pair ofTiffany and Company makers. Sterling silver pair of candlesticks. All one piece including bobeches. Marked on base. 7-1/2" high. 13.6 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Four Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver RichelieuFour Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Richelieu pattern (hard to find) Serving pieces. (1) Ice Cream slice/hatchet, 12-1/4" long. (2) Large deep serving fork, 9-1/2" long. (3) Serving spoon wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Makers Sterling Silver Bamboo CandlesticksA pair of mid 20th Century Tiffany & Company Makers sterling silver candlesticks. Featuring the bamboo relief design. Each piece marked with serial # 23934. Combined approximate weight 625 grams. DimeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cocktail Shaker 800gTiffany & Company (American). Vintage solid Sterling silver cocktail shaker. Features three pieces with classic sleek Retro design. Marked TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER. Good overall condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Sterling Tabletop Lighter, Lipstick Holder2 pieces: Tiffany and Co. Makers sterling silver tabletop lighter and lipstick container. Size: 3 in. h., 2 in. h.; [weighs 2.55 oz.]See Sold Price
Sold20225pc TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER DRESSER SETFive piece Tiffany & Company sterling silver dresser set. Each piece marked Tiffany & Co, Makers, Sterling and numbered. Hand mirror 12506L, 9615 measures 7 5/8". Oval brush 6394L, 8250 measures 5 1/8See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Makers Modernist Sterling CenterbowlTiffany & Co. Makers Modernist Sterling Silver Footed Centerbowl, 1947-1955, navette form with scrolled handles, flared foot, h. 4 3/8 in., w. 16 in., wt. 27.55 troy ozs.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Dish.A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Dish. Pierced silver double handled dish is raised on four ball feet. Stamped for Tiffany and numbered 12343 868 1 1/2" x 11" x 8" Wt: 13.20 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE TIFFANY & COMPANY MAKERS STERLING SILVER CUPSEach signed on base. 3" high, 2 1/2" wide. 317 grams total.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Set of Six Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling SilverA Set of Six Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Cups. Each cup is stamped "Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling 925-1000 M 20454 17395" Height: 3" Wt of all: 19.45 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Tiffany & Company Makers sterling silver round plates, coil design, diameter 5 3/4 inches, 11Pair Tiffany & Company Makers sterling silver round plates, coil design, diameter 5 3/4 inches, 11 t.oz.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Set of Eight Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling SilverA Set of Eight Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Nut Dishes. Filigree oval dishes bearing an engraved monogram within the bowl .5" x 3.75" x 2.5 "Wt: 6.20 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Olympia Pattern LadlePlease note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed condition report.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver DoubleA Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Double Handled Dish. Together with a Tiffany & Company Makers filigree sterling silver basket, lacking liner (3" x 5" Wt: 5.70 ozt) Dish: 1" x 6" x 4.75" Wt:See Sold Price
Sold2019Two Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver DecanterTwo Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Decanter Tags. Reading "Scotch" and "Bourbon". Together with two sets of two sterling silver decanter tags; both read "Scotch" and "Rye" Wt of all: 1.85 ozSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver SaltA Pair of Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Salt Shakers. Together with a pair of English silver salt shakers, a pair of Chinese salt shakers and a pair of Chinese silver open salt cellars withSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Shell FormA Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Shell Form Dish. Together with a Tiffany & Company Makers sterling silver tea strainer and a Tiffany & Company Makers silver soldered bowl (1.75" x 5.25") ShSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver CoinA Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Coin Dispenser. Together with a Tiffany & Company sterling silver perfume flask and funnel, and a Tiffany & Company sterling silver bookmark bookmark: 2.25"See Sold Price
Sold2016A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Leaf FormA Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Leaf Form Dish. Raised on two ball feet, with organic form handle. Reverse is stamped "Tiffany & Co Makers sterling 23885" 1" x 6" x 4" Wt: 4.15 oztSee Sold Price
3 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryTiffany and Company Sterling Silver Three Piece Tea Set$300(2 bids)
May 16Heritage Auctions74220: A Six-Piece Tiffany & Co. Silver Tea and Coffee $2,000
23 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 58 pieces$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Tiffany & Company Makers 23615 Paul Revere Sterling Footed Bowl$320
May 16Heritage Auctions74158: A Four-Piece Tiffany & Co. Queen Anne Pattern Si$1,000
May 16Heritage Auctions74169: A Pair of Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Pattern Si$1,200
May 05Global Auctions CompanyTiffany & Company Cordis Sterling Silver Toddler Baby Fork with sac and box$50
May 05Global Auctions CompanyTiffany & Company Cordis Sterling Silver Toddler Spoon with sac and box$50
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Ice Cream Set Scalloped GW 11 5/8"$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Ice Cream Server 12 3/8" Vintage$10(1 bid)
May 05Global Auctions CompanyVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Baby Rattle Barbell form c1930 Monogrammed$60