×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1023
A bicorne of an officier, Austro-Hungarian Empire, early 20th century, in original box (defects).Rara feluca in custodia da Ufficiale del Genio Ferroviario, Impero Austro-Ungarico, inizio sec. XX, in custodia originale (difetti)

Starting Bid

€250.00

  • 25%

Rara feluca in custodia da Ufficiale del Genio

Estimate €280 - €300Apr 20, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|