×
Lot 1034
A Pickelhaube helmet, Austro-Hungarian Empire, late 19th century (defects)Elmo chiodato (pickelhaube) da Sottufficiale della Gendarmeria, Impero Austro-Ungarico, fine sec. XIX. Completo di ogni sua parte (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 25%

Elmo chiodato (pickelhaube) da Sottufficiale della

Fri, Apr 20, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Bid LiveWatch Live Auction
€5000 Bids
Why can't I place an absentee bid?
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste