×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1044
Lenci "Cameriera"Polychrome underglaze cast ceramic. Turin, 1930s. Signed "Lenci MADE IN ITALY" and with the initials "SP" of the decorator. (h 18.5 cm.) (slight defects)"Cameriera"Ceramica formata a colaggio e smaltata in policromia sotto vetrina. Torino, anni '30. Recante firma sotto la base "Lenci MADE IN ITALY" e iniziali del decoratore "SP". (h cm 18,5) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€80.00

  • 25%

Lenci "Cameriera"Ceramica formata a colaggio e smaltata

Estimate €80 - €100
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€100.00
Competing Bid
€90.00
Competing Bid
€80.00
Starting Bid
€80.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|