×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1156
Two Antonio Zen style polychrome underglaze cast ceramic sculptures. Italy, second half 20th century. Signe in black under the base "A.Z.". (h cm 37.5 e h cm 34)Coppia di sculture in ceramica formata a colaggio e smaltata in policromia sotto vetrina nello stile di Antonio Zen. Italia, seconda metà secolo XX. Recanti firme "A.Z." in nero sotto le basi. (h cm 37,5 e h cm 34)

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 25%

Coppia di sculture in ceramica formata a colaggio e

Auction ended on Fri, Apr 20, 2018
Estimate €700 - €800
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€500.00
Starting Bid
€500.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|