×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1290
Icon depicting Madonna of Kazan with riza in gilded silver. Russia, 1893 (cm 27x22,5) (defects)Icona raffigurante Madonna di Kazan con riza in argento dorato. Russia, 1893 (cm 27x22,5 ca.) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€1,200.00

  • 25%

Icona raffigurante Madonna di Kazan con riza in argento

Estimate €1,400 - €1,500Apr 20, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|