×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1375
Icon depicting Christ blessing with riza in gilded silver. Russia, 1893 (cm 27x22,5) (defects)Icona raffigurante Cristo benedicente con riza in argento dorato. Russia, 1893 (cm 27x22,5 ca.) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€1,000.00

  • 25%

Icona raffigurante Cristo benedicente con riza in

Estimate €1,200 - €1,400
|Sell a Similar Item
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|