×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0004
Ocean Liner, fingers sheet metal, deck is at the top lithographed, 32 cm, '30s, 2 funnels, 2 masts, lifeboats are missing, in a box, box without imprint, used original condition, with small paint defects that are caused of old age, clock mechanism wasn't checked, special wrench isn't available

German Description
Ocean Liner, Blech handlackiert, Deckaufbau oben lithogr., 32 cm, 30er Jahre, 2 Schornsteine, 2 Masten, Rettungsboote fehlen, im Kart., Kart. ohne Aufdruck, bespielter Orig.-Zust., mit kl. altersbed. Lackfehlern, Uhrwerk nicht geprüft, Spezialschlüssel nicht vorhanden

  • 22%

Ocean Liner, fingers sheet metal, deck is at the top

Estimate €220 - €440Apr 13, 2018